hilary duff .... - hilary duff .... นิยาย hilary duff .... : Dek-D.com - Writer

    hilary duff ....

    โดย Hongo-Z

    นักร้องสุด ปลื้ม

    ผู้เข้าชมรวม

    305

    ผู้เข้าชมเดือนนี้

    0

    ผู้เข้าชมรวม


    305

    ความคิดเห็น


    1

    คนติดตาม


    0
    เรื่องสั้น
    อัปเดตล่าสุด :  21 มี.ค. 50 / 22:00 น.


    ข้อมูลเบื้องต้นของเรื่องนี้
    ตั้งค่าการอ่าน

    ค่าเริ่มต้น

    • เลื่อนอัตโนมัติ
                

      Name:

      Hilary Duff

      Birth Name:

      Hilary Ann Duff

      Height:

      5' 4"

      Sex:

      F

      Nationality:

      American

      Birth Date:

      September 28, 1987

      Birth Place:

      Houston, Texas, USA

      Profession:

      actress, musician

      Education:

      home-schooled since the age of 10

      Relationship:

      Joel Madden (member of Good Charlotte; born March 11, 1979; announced their relationship in June 2005; split November 27, 2006), Aaron Carter (actor, musician; born December 7, 1987; dated in 2003)

      Father:

      Bob Duff (a convenience store owner)

      Mother:

      Susan Duff (producer; born May 12, 1953)

      Sister:

      Haylie Duff (actress, musician; born on February 19, 1985)

      Claim to fame:

      Titular character on The Disney Channel's Lizzie McGuire




      นิยายที่ผู้อ่านนิยมอ่านต่อ ดูทั้งหมด

      loading
      กำลังโหลด...

      คำนิยม Top

      ยังไม่มีคำนิยมของเรื่องนี้

      คำนิยมล่าสุด

      ยังไม่มีคำนิยมของเรื่องนี้

      ความคิดเห็น

      ×